Data on achievements of pupils in scientific projects and the Olympic Games

Name  

Name of achievements

Results
(prize-winning place, etc.)

1

Zadashov Eltai  

The international scientific project on physics

3rd place, bronze prize-winner,
Tbilisi, 2016.

2

Tanatov Merlan

The VI All-Russian remote Olympic Games "Red Cat" on geography

 Diploma 1st place
The intellectual developing portal Samara, 2015.

3

Nurgaliev Kenjikhan  

The VI All-Russian remote Olympic Games "Red Cat" on geography

Diploma 2nd place
The intellectual developing portal Samara, 2015.

4

Valihanov Amir

The VI All-Russian remote Olympic Games "Red Cat" on geography

Diploma 2nd place
The intellectual developing portal Samara, 2015.

5

Sergazin Azamat  

Republican complex Olympic Games "Sardar"

Grand Prix
RNPTs "Daryn"
Ministry of Education and Science of RK,
Almaty, 2016.

6

Ospanov Adilet  

Republican complex Olympic Games "Sardar"

Diploma of the 1st degree
RNPTs "Daryn"
Ministry of Education and Science of RK,
Almaty, 2016.

7

Garanin Yury

Republican complex Olympic Games "Sardar"

Diploma of the 3 rd degree
RNPTs "Daryn"
Ministry of Education and Science of RK,
Almaty, 2016.

 

team of ulans of School

International festival "Day of the tankman: May doctrine"
in Moscow of the Russian Federation

taken the 3rd command place

 

 
Turganov Ruslan
Amangeldy Rayymbek
Kairgaliyev Yerzhan
Erkasymov Alisher
Nurtash Nurlybek           
Kazbek Aybek

Military sports among pupils of republican military boarding schools on prize NGSh of MO RK

Bronze prize-winners

 

 Trofimov Artem
Akimbekov Erlan
Kasenov  Daulet
Halzov Dmitry
Zhantayev Batyrzhan
Kurarov Alnur
Zhirenov Timerlan
Ahmet Asylbek
Kaparov Alisher
Alymbayev Ulan
Tursyngazin Bibarys
Ermekov Meyirzhan
Amandykov
Myrzakhmet
Ospanov Aibek
Baykunov Arman
Ashet Ersultan            
Sabirov Alisher
Isseketov Tamirlan
Temirgali Adilet
Tastanov Arsen

The republican military- patriotic collection of youth of Aybyn devoted to the 25 anniversary of Independence of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Bronze prize-winners

Address: 010000, Nur-Sultan city, left side, Korgalzhyn highway 16/1
Oderly unit а Call center +7(7172)47-40-97
Fax +7(7172)47-40-96
e-mail: jasulan2005@mail.ru

Website development and support: Gala studio